Uses of Class
com.banda.chemistry.domain.AcTranslationVariable

Packages that use AcTranslationVariable
com.banda.chemistry.domain   
 

Uses of AcTranslationVariable in com.banda.chemistry.domain
 

Methods in com.banda.chemistry.domain that return AcTranslationVariable
 AcTranslationVariable AcTranslationItemHistory.getVariable()
           
 AcTranslationVariable AcTranslationItem.getVariable()
           
 

Methods in com.banda.chemistry.domain that return types with arguments of type AcTranslationVariable
 Collection<AcTranslationVariable> AcTranslationSeries.getOwnAndInheritedVariables()
           
 Collection<AcTranslationVariable> AcTranslationSeries.getVariables()
           
 

Methods in com.banda.chemistry.domain with parameters of type AcTranslationVariable
 void AcTranslationSeries.addVariable(AcTranslationVariable variable)
           
 void AcTranslationSeries.removeVariable(AcTranslationVariable variable)
           
 void AcTranslationItemHistory.setVariable(AcTranslationVariable variable)
           
 void AcTranslationItem.setVariable(AcTranslationVariable variable)
           
 

Method parameters in com.banda.chemistry.domain with type arguments of type AcTranslationVariable
 void AcTranslationSeries.addVariables(Collection<AcTranslationVariable> variables)
           
 void AcTranslationSeries.setVariables(Collection<AcTranslationVariable> variable)
           
 

Constructors in com.banda.chemistry.domain with parameters of type AcTranslationVariable
AcTranslationItemHistory(AcTranslationVariable variable)
           
AcTranslationItemHistory(AcTranslationVariable variable, int sequenceSize)
           
 



Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.